nbrank,desc

89 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Channasandra Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Channasandra Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Tower-b, Alembic Urban Forest, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Alembic Urban Forest  Near Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,756 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale  In Tower-b, Alembic Urban Forest, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Elina For Sale In Channasandra

Channasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Elina For Sale  In Channasandra1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  United Elysium 2, UNITED ELYSIUM-2, Channasandra Main Rd, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Right Choice Brindavan For Sale In Chansandra

Kumbhara Street, Old Pump House Road Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Isha Misty Green, For Sale In Channasandra

Isha Misty Green,   Inner Circle Road, Beside Water Tank, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,780 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dsr Sunrise Towers For Sale In Dsr Sunrise Towers

DSR Sunrise Towers  Next to Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvel Sequoia Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Seegehalli

Independent House, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Brindavan For Sale In Channasandra

RC Brindavan  Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale In Koralur

Near Chiguru Kids, Channasandra Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Desai Radiant For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Channasandra Main Rd near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvel Sequoia Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Isha Misty Green For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
83,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Prestige Glenmorgan Park For Sale In Channasandra

Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Whitefield

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest, AB Vajapayee Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/68
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ark Serene County For Sale In Ark Serene County Club Ready to Move Flat, Ark Serene County, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Ark Serene County  ARK Serene County, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Desai Radiant  4th cross Ambedkar nagar whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Earth Atrium For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Green Earth Atrium  Sy No.136, Nagondanahalli, Behind Whitefield Global School, Whitefield Hope Farm Junction, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Ark Cloud City

ARK Cloud City  Whitefield, AKG Colony, Channasandra, Bangalore East, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Channasandra?

Presently, there are approximately 89 ready to move flats in Channasandra’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Channasandra ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Channasandra?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Channasandra, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.