nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Brindavan Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Brindavan Layout Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Kings Place For Sale In Brindavan Layout

Mahaveer Kings Place   Jr College Rd, Belatur Colony, Brindavan Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Kings Place  For Sale  In Brindavan Layout1/31
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kk White Castle, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

Kk White Castle, Kadugodi  Junior College Road, Belatur Colony, Brindavan Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kk White Castle, Kadugodi For Sale  In Kadugodi1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Blossom, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield,

Opp. Sai Baba Ashram, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,267 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Blossom Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Mery Gold, 2, Belatur Colony, Brindavan Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, subbanna extension ,near Sri Sathya Sai Brindavana Ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

standalone building, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi near Sri Sathya Sai Brindavana Ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In White Field

Independent House, UPAKAR LAYOUT NEAR KADAGODI METRO Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹25,161 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srs Prashanthi Fields Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  opp to Whitefield railway station on the main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Sai Darshan In Whitefield, For Sale In Kadugodi

Kadugodi Colony near Whitefield (kadugodi) metro station Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalliINOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Nandi Park Residency For Sale In Kadugodi

Sree Nandi Park Residency  Post Office Road, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mjr Pearl, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl, Kadugodi  Gopalkrishna Nagar, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

Mjr Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  Pearl Ln, Adjacent to BMTC Bus Station, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruchira Lilium For Sale In Kadugodi

Kadugodi railway station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narya 5 Elements, Kr Puram For Sale In Belathur

Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parth Orchid For Sale In Kadugodi

Parth Orchid  Parth Orchid, Station Rd, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Kadugodi

Alembic Urban Forest, AB Vajapayee Road, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Ext

Independent House, OPH Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulasi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

Tulasi Apartments  near sai orchidsnext anjaneya swami temple road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narya 5 Elements For Sale In Kadugodi

TOWER-2, 2, Jeevan Exotica Rd, Belathur, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narya 5 Elements For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Whitefield near Royal English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, Kadugodi, Kadugodi, rd near Royal English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹3,085 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indra Keerthi Sadan For Sale In Kadugodi

Indra Keerthi Sadan  BLOCK-C, INDRA KEERTHI SADAN, 405, Nagarathnamma Layout, Belathur, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pragnya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Pragnya Apartment  road opp to hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Ruchira Lilium  Station Rd, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruchira Lilium For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Brindavan layout?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Brindavan layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Brindavan layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Brindavan layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Brindavan layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.