nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Brindavan Layout , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Brindavan Layout , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi
Prestige Park View prestige park view, ITPB Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13Commute Friendly
South
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield
DSR Evoq Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹11,473 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 For Sale In Krishna Kuteer Phase 2
VSR LAYOUT
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield
Mahindra Blossom Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Slv Flora For Sale In Whitefield,
Hope farm signal, 108, Slv flora, 2nd Main Rd, Maithri Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield
Standalone building, Prasanth Extension Near H M Tech Park and Hope Farm Circle Bus Stop
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Waterford For Sale In Pattandur Agrahara
Prestige Waterford whitefield
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,569 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,555 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Waterford For Sale In Whitefield
Prestige Waterford Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,034 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Prestige White Meadows For Sale In Whitefield
Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹19,930 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Marq For Sale In Whitefield
Assetz Marq SyNo: 159/1, Assetz Marq, 159/2, Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Marq For Sale In Whitefield
Assetz Marq Assetz Marq
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield
Assetz 66 and Shibui Near Our Lady Of Lourdes Church Pattandur Agrahara,Whitefield Main Road,Whitefield, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pine Forest For Sale In Whitefield
Prestige Pine Forest Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, ECC Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sbr Earth And Sky Penthouse For Sale In Kannamangala
SBR Earth And Sky penthouse Kannamangla, Whitefield
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sbr Earth And Sky For Sale In Kannamangala
SBR Earth And Sky kannamangala main road, Whitfield hoskote main road
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹12,010 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,472 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Starlight For Sale In Whitefield
Vaswani Starlight Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹15,117 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Assetz Marq For Sale In Kannamangala Village,
SyNo: 159/1, 159/2, 160/1 Kannamangala Village, Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ozone Urbana Aqua For Sale In Kannamangala
International Airport Road, NH-7, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park For Sale In Whitefield
Prestige Raintree Park Near Manipal Hospital, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Markon Lake Waters For Sale In Whitefield East
Markon Lake Waters Whitefield East
Not under loan₹
₹2.41 Crores
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield
Olympia Enchante Varthur, Whitefield, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,856 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Devanahalli For Sale In Whitefield
Super Passcode Devanahalli Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
Super Passcode Whitefield Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
Passcode Whitefield Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
Super Codename Whitefield Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Brindavan layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brindavan layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Brindavan layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brindavan layout.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brindavan layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brindavan layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Brindavan layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brindavan layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!