nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashirvad Colony , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Ashirvad Colony below 4 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In White Field

Independent House, UPAKAR LAYOUT NEAR KADAGODI METRO Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹25,161 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumbena Agrahara

Independent House, 8/2 samruddi nilaya 2nd main Near Timmarayappa Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kumbena Agrahara
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Ayyappa Swamy Temple Road near Sharada Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

Mahindra Blossom  Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Keya Homes Around The Life For Sale In Keya Around The Life Tower C

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1233, 3rd Cross, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, 3rd cross ,Crimson layout,near channsandra bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House, 3G Homes Crimson Layout,near Vibrant The School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Whitefield

ITPL Main Rd, near Blue Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, near by to mayur bakery Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In 2p4w+rgp, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, J.i.domsandra, Karnataka 560067, India

Godrej Splendour phase 2  near by NPS whitefiled, kadugodi metro station, Whitefield railway station,ITPL and.ITPB, krpuram.railway, krpuram- hoskote road access to hoskote sattelite road to devanahalli and airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,831 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,230 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige ELM Park  Prestige Mayberry, Atrium Rd, Channasandra , Whitefield,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In White Field

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹25,161 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumbena Agrahara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kumbena Agrahara
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Ayyappa Swamy Temple Road near Sharada Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Channasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Whitefield

ITPL Main Rd, near Blue Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,831 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,230 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brindavan layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Brindavan layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brindavan layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brindavan layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brindavan layout?

Properties available in Brindavan layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brindavan layout?

To determine property prices in Brindavan layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.