nbrank,desc

77 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashirvad Colony , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ashirvad Colony below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

Mjr Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale  In Kadugodi1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  Pearl Ln, Adjacent to BMTC Bus Station, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale  In Kadugodi
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Kadugodi

Alembic Urban Forest, AB Vajapayee Road, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Sree Durga For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Splendid Sree Durga   Splendid Sree Durga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, subbanna extension ,near Sri Sathya Sai Brindavana Ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Flat In Golden Blossom, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield,

Opp. Sai Baba Ashram, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,267 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, sai mandir road near patallamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In New Ext

Independent House, OPH Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lns Prominent East Winds For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LNS Prominent East WInds  Surakshaa Rd, next to Sanathan Arcade, behind HDFC Bank, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,140 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone building, V S Reddy Colony, near Masjid E Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Evoq  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,531 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

standalone building, Kadugodi near Shree Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,282 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Flat In Slv Flora For Sale In Whitefield,

Hope farm signal, 108, Slv flora, 2nd Main Rd, Maithri Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, FCI Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,056 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City For Sale In Whitefield

Malibu Rising City  Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 Rd 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,940 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,141 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  Global Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,359 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Kadugodi 112, near Shri Kashi Vishveshwara Swami
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Laurus For Sale In Whitefield

Subhodaya Laurus  BLOCK-A, SUBHODAYA LAURUS, No 91, Kumbena Agarahara, 2nd Cross Rd, Belathur, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra Main Road, Kadugodi , Hope Farm, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodiINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,546 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brindavan layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Brindavan layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brindavan layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brindavan layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brindavan layout?

Properties available in Brindavan layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brindavan layout?

To determine property prices in Brindavan layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.