nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Channasandra , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Channasandra below 3 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige ELM Park  Prestige Elm Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹14,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Elm Park For Sale  In Whitefield1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Sunrise Towers For Sale In Dsr Sunrise Towers

DSR Sunrise Towers  Next to Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dsr Sunrise Towers For Sale  In Dsr Sunrise Towers1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  ALEMBIC URBAN FOREST, 1908, 3G Homes Crimson Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Xp7x+9v8, Brooke Bond First Cross, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Standalone Building, Polar Bare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd near MARVEL SEQUOIA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Tower-b, Alembic Urban Forest, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Alembic Urban Forest  Near Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Breathing Walls For Sale In Channasandra

Breathing Walls  100 feet ring road ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Channasandra main rd near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Sobha Windsor  sobha windsor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Windsor For Sale  In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Habitech For Sale In Whitefield

Sobha Habitech  Opp. Maitri Layout, Whitefield Hope Farm Junction, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Habitech For Sale  In Whitefield1/36
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green House - Villa 9 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Evoq  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹11,473 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Gandhipuram near Royal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Gandhipura Main Rd Near Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, near Balamuri Ganapathi Temple ,Gandhipura, Maithri Layout 3rd Cross Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xqf3+2mc, 3rd Cross Rd, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Independent House, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Kadugodi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Prestige Park View Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Standalone Building, DSR Greenfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

Mahindra Blossom  Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Nilaya For Sale In Nagondanahalli

sai nilaya , Immadihalli Main Rd, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066,near DSR Green Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Gandhipuram near Bangalore Electric Supply Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Capital Residence For Sale In Whitefield

XPPX+6HM, Dinnur Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Capitol Residences For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Capitol Residences  Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Nallurahalli Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Codename Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Codename Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Codename Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Inner Valley, near Our Lady Of Lourdes Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹11,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej United For Sale In Mahadevapura

Godrej United  Whitefield Main Road, Near Phoenix Market City, Hoodi Village, Krishnarajapuram Hobli, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Villa In 112 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield Station - Koralur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Channasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Channasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Channasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Channasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Channasandra?

Properties available in Channasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Channasandra?

To determine property prices in Channasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.