nbrank,desc

84 - Flats for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Oak Tree For Sale In Whitefield

ARK Oak Tree  Whitefield global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ark Oak Tree For Sale  In Whitefield1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Flat In Ss Elina For Sale In Channasandra

Channasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Elina For Sale  In Channasandra1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.94 Crores
₹14,671 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  United Elysium 2, UNITED ELYSIUM-2, Channasandra Main Rd, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Right Choice Brindavan For Sale In Chansandra

Kumbhara Street, Old Pump House Road Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Misty Green, For Sale In Channasandra

Isha Misty Green,   Inner Circle Road, Beside Water Tank, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,780 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Sunrise Towers For Sale In Dsr Sunrise Towers

DSR Sunrise Towers  Next to Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Rc Brindavan For Sale In Channasandra

RC Brindavan  Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale In Koralur

Near Chiguru Kids, Channasandra Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Radiant For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Misty Green For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
83,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County For Sale In Ark Serene County Club House, Ark Serene County, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Ark Serene County  ARK Serene County, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Radiant For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Radiant  4th cross Ambedkar nagar whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Atrium For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Green Earth Atrium  Sy No.136, Nagondanahalli, Behind Whitefield Global School, Whitefield Hope Farm Junction, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Ark Cloud City

ARK Cloud City  Whitefield, AKG Colony, Channasandra, Bangalore East, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Eternal Bliss For Sale In Whitefield

Balaji Eternal Bliss  116, 2nd Cross Road, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Channasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Channasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Channasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Channasandra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Channasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Channasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Channasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Channasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!