nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Channasandra,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Channasandra

2 BHK Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale In Koralur

Near Chiguru Kids, Channasandra Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale  In Koralur1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County For Sale In Ark Serene County Club House, Ark Serene County, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Ark Serene County  ARK Serene County, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ark Serene County For Sale  In Ark Serene County Club House, Ark Serene County, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Keerthi Elite For Sale In Channasandra

Soorya Keerthi Elite  Chansandra, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

ARK Serene County Apartment  3G Homes Crimson Layout near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Keerthy Elite For Sale In Chansandra, Bengaluru

Shree Keerthy Elite  Channasandra, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,871 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshya Homes For Sale In Chansandra

Lakshya Homes  Channasandra Main Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Srikrishna Reddy Residency For Sale In Channasandra

Pruthvi Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹1,288 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
7,375 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Royal Aprtment For Sale In Channasandra

Inner Cir Rd, near Bloomers School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore  Springdale Layout, Opp. Prestige Mayberry south gate, Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale  In Whitefield, Bangalore
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Ss Samhita Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Pattandur Agrahara Arunodaya Nagar Site no:, 4, 4, Channasandra Main Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Samhita Apartment For Sale  In Whitefield1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Flat In Onenro Aaramdham For Sale In Whitefield

Springdale Layout Rd NEAR Srivari Kutira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Magnolia, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

ND Magnolia, Whitefield, Bangalore  Survey No.112/1, Dr ambedkar road, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,323 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Signature For Sale In Whitefield

ELV Signature  Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sathya Sai Paradise For Sale In Whitefield

Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Crystal, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Ncn Crystal, Whitefield, Bangalore  Dr Ambedkar Nagar Rd, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn Green Springs For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn Green Springs  Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Tristar Sunrise For Sale In Kadugodi

Tristar sunrise  254, Pattandur Agrahara Maithri Layout 7th Main Rd Maithri Layout, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sanvi For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Sanvi  Sowparnika Sanvi, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Arcade Royal For Sale In Kadugodi

Maithri Layout Hope Farm Circle Near Jahanvi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,815 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Classic For Sale In Kadugodi

Sv Classic  SV Classic, 6th Main Road, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest For Sale In Sri Balaji Nest

Near Hopeform signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi

Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Uday Suryodaya For Sale In Whitefield

3rd Main,Mythri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield  Channasandra Main Rd, opp. Maithri Layout, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge  Srinivasa Sunridge Channasandra Main Rd, opp. Maithri Layout, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Srinivasa Sunridge  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,730 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Crj Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Crj Residency   270/1, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India hope form , Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In No.92, Arcade Royal ,2nd Main Road, Mythri Layout For Sale In Maithri Layout 2nd Main, Whitefield Main Rd, Near Hope Farm Circle, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

NO.92, ARCADE ROYAL ,2ND MAIN ROAD, MYTHRI LAYOUT  MYTHRI LAYOUT NEAR HOPEFARM JUNCTION WHITEFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Magnolia Phase 2 F Block For Sale In Nagondanahalli

XQF9+25W MAGNOLIA APARTMENT, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,919 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Flat In Oneiro Aarambham For Sale In Whitefield

sekhar Hyde park.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.5 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
₹55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarakamayi Apartment For Sale In Xqc6+2w4, Gandhipuram, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Channasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Channasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Channasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Channasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Channasandra?

Properties available in Channasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Channasandra?

To determine property prices in Channasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.