nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Affordable Flat In Tristar Sunrise For Sale In Kadugodi
Tristar Sunrise 7th main maithri layout Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.757952
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/21North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield For Sale In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield
Vinayaka Layout, near ABVK School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika For Sale In Whitefield
sowparnika Medicare hospital, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Adith Avenue For Sale In Seegehalli, K R Puram
nagarjuna residency
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,559 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ds-max Spark For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore
Ds-Max Spark Phase 2, 88/15, Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
Under Loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulasi Affordable Flats For Sale In Kadugodi
Tulasi Apartments near sai orchidsnext anjaneya swami temple road
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Samundra Zf For Sale In Kadugodi
Whitefield Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, near Restaurant Sri Alok Park
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Sai Siddi For Sale In Whitefield
Sowparnika Sai Siddi 27, Basavanna Nagar Main Rd, Basavanna Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Channasandra?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Channasandra, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Channasandra that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Channasandra?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Channasandra can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Channasandra?
The appreciation of flat values in Channasandra can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.