nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Prestige Park View Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Park View For Sale  In Kadugodi1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Kadugodi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Park View For Sale  In Kadugodi1/13
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

Mahindra Blossom  Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Solace For Sale near Kadugodi Industrial Area

Sumadhura Solace  Near The Fat Chef Restaurant, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Capitol Residences For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Capitol Residences  Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Edition For Sale near Kadugodi Industrial Area

Sumadhura Edition  Near Machaxi Play9 Sports Centre, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Capital Residence For Sale In Whitefield

XPPX+6HM, Dinnur Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Capitol Residences, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Capitol Residences, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/3

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Capitol Residences For Sale  In Whitefield1/17
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Woods  Sy. No. 136 Pattandur Agrahara village KR Puram Hobli Bangalore East taluk, Next to Brigade Tech park Behind GR tech Park, ITPB Main Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Kadugodi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Habitech For Sale In Whitefield

Sobha Habitech  Opp. Maitri Layout, Whitefield Hope Farm Junction, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

standalone building  standalone building, Cholourpalya Near Raghavendra English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹19,297 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Esplanade For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Trifecta Esplanade  TRIFECTA ESPLANADE, Kumbena Agrahara, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru,: 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield  Whitefield, Thigalarapalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹19,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Prestige Shantiniketan  Whitefield Main Road, Hoodi, Thigalarapalya, Sadara Mangala Industrial Area, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹20,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodigehalli

Independent House, Sizzle Serenity woods, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Whitefield

standalone building   Coconut Garden Road Near Balmuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan  1125, Thigalarapalya, Whitefield,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Starlight For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Starlight  Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiTulsi Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green House - Villa 9 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Fontaine Bleau For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Fontaine Bleau  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹19,985 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods  ECC Road, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Citilights Rustique For Sale In Whitefield

Citilights Rustique  CitiLights Rustique, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Road, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+G35, ITPL Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Fontaine Bleau For Sale In Whitefield

ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Near PRESTIGE FONTAINE BLEAU
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹18,127 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Evoq  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹11,473 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadugodi industrial area without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadugodi industrial area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadugodi industrial area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadugodi industrial area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadugodi industrial area?

Properties available in Kadugodi industrial area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadugodi industrial area?

To determine property prices in Kadugodi industrial area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.