nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kodungaiyur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kodungaiyur Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, kalikambal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, 11th Main Road near vOlive Tree International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,958 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro
0.8 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, SS Hydb.Biryani aft SIDCO 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, muthamiz nagar, Near Kodungaiyur Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar,Near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodinallur

Independent House, East Ave near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar Near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungiyur

Independent House, east ave near muthukumaran college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, NEAR Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, Near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,117 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajagopalapuram

Independent House, Rajagopalapuram near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mr Nagar, Kodungaiyur

standalone building, Narayana eTechno-School - Mr Nagar, near by Bhavani Amman Temple, 8th Block, MR Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodingayur

Independent House, Muthamil Nagar, Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Olive Tree International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, muthamizh nagar near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Erukkanchery, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, near Olive Tree International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, viveka nanada near p6 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Sidco Main Rd, kannadhasan Nagar, near P6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar, near P6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, East Ave, Kodungaiyur (East), Muthamizh Nagar near SHRIRAM'S INSTITUTE OF COMMERCE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, Thiruvalluvar Nagar near Ajmer Halal Mutton Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kannadhasan Nagar, Near P 6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, 3/182 kk nagar 3 block abirami avenue near awin milk booth Kodungaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,771 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodangiyur

Standalone Building, MR Nagar, Near Ceelam Bakery M R nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramya Park Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Ramya Park Apartment  27, East Ave, Kodungaiyur (East), Muthamizh Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rd Ramya Park, For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rd Ramya Park,  Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh nagar Nagar,Near Ceelam Bakers & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vasuki nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Vasuki nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vasuki nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vasuki nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vasuki nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.