nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hebbal Kempapura Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempapura

Independent House, Vinayaka Layout, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kempapura
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alegent Crest For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

alegent crest   Swamy Shivanandapuram, Near Indian Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alegent Crest  For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anandlok Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Independent House, vinayaka layout, Near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saleem Sahab Manzil

Standalone Building, 1st Main 2nd Cross, Venkatagowda Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹74,627 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Saleem Sahab Manzil1/12
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempapura

Independent House, 3J32+5H3, 1st B Main Rd, Venkategowda Layout, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, NEAR Masjid-e-al Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srekari Residency For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

3J32+5CP, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Formist Mandala For Sale In 70, Gundappa Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

The Formist Mandala  kempapura main road near sindhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,103 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gr Homes For Sale In Basavanagar

GR Homes   HAL near shell petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Svr For Sale In T C Palya

kithaknur road near garden city collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrinidhi Scintila For Sale In Pampa Extension

yelu mandamma temple street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinidhi Scintila Ready to Move Flats, Hebbal Kempapura For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Srinidhi Scintila Apartments, Hebbal Kempapura  Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Paradise For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Gardens For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Gardens For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Gardens For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Kuvempu Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Sterling Gardens  Kuvempu Rd Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Independent House, Coffee Board Layout, near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Kempapura

purva pavilion  Kempapura Main Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, near Purva Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,415 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 24, Kuvempu Layout, Bhoopasandra, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Independent House, Kuvempu Layout, Near Sindhi High School, Kempapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vikram Vihar For Sale In Kempapura

Anjaneya Temple St near Jain Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Aiyappa Temple Road nearby Happiness Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Utsav For Sale In Hebbal

Kempapura near JAIN Heritage School (JHS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Road, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Independent House, 1st Main Road Near Presidency College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Paradise Aparttment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Paradise Aparttment   Hebbal Kempapura, near Sindhi College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vinayaka layout?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Vinayaka layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vinayaka layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vinayaka layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vinayaka layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.