nbrank,desc

253 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Yeida Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Yeida Greater_noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 16th Parkview Gaur Yamuna City For Sale In Sector 19

16Th Parkview Gaur Yamuna City  Yamuna Expressway,near bulbotia school Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 16th Parkview Gaur Yamuna City For Sale  In Sector 191/10
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ats Allure For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sector 22d Yamuna Expressway Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ballukhera

Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway Authority Flats  Ballukhera, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Presithum Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

Presithum Phase 2  Near Jaypee Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Home&soul Beetle Lap For Sale In Sector 25

Home&Soul Beetle Lap  Cluster_gautam Buddha Nagar 17, off Yamuna Expressway, adj. Eastern Peripheral Expressway, Jaypee Sports City, Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTER

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Viva City, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Viva City, Sector 39  B 101, B Block, Sector 39, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Speedway Avenue For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Skyline Speedway Avenue  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,911 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Night Safari Yamuna ExpresswaySignature TowerJunior high School jakir Hussain

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Speedway Avenue For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Skyline Speedway Avenue  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Villa In Yamuna Expressway Authority Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Yamuna Expressway Authority Flat  Yamuna Expressway Authority Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida For Sale In Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Ats Allure, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida  Sector 22D Yamuna Express, Greater Noida, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Sector 22d

Ats Allure  ATS Allure Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Villa In 32 Park View For Sale In Sector 19

32 park view , GYC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

16Th Parkview Gaur Yamuna City  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,093 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Presidency Presithum For Sale In Bela Khurd

Presidency Presithum  Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Expressway Authorit For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Yamuna Expressway Authorit  Ballukhera, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Yamuna City Sports Villas 7th Parkview For Sale In Greater Noida

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech The Romano For Sale In Sector 118

Supertech The Romano   Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiSecond Home GymMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Sector 22d

ATS Allure Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Sector 22 D

Ats Allure  Yamuna Expy, sector 22D, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Green Bay The Monarque, Sector 22d For Sale In Sector 22d

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,208 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Yamuna For Sale In Yamuna Expy

Yamuna Expy near Gaur Yamuna City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Ats Allure  Ats Allure, Yamuna Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F Premiere Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

F Premiere Yamuna Expressway  9G4H+77R, Jaypee Sports City, Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Yeida?

Presently, there are approximately 253 ready to move flats in Yeida’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Yeida ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Yeida?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Yeida, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.