Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Avverahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Dasanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Road, Ravotanahalli, Sri Jinnagaradamma Lakshmi Devi Gudi
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ravuthanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Road, Sri Jinnagaradamma Lakshmi Devi Gudi
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Hunnigere,, Bangalore for Rent
Hunnigere, BDA puneeth rajkumar housing complex (villa Hunnigere project)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ravathanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shanthinagar, , Ravuthanahalli Government High School
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹22.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ravathanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shanthinagar, , Ravuthanahalli Government High School
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹17.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ravuthanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shanthinagara, near governament vet hospital , Ravuthanahalli Government High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
276 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Gowdahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Gowdahalli, near mulkatamma temple , mulkatamma temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties