Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Gattisiddanahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kitthanahalli, , Bangalore for Rent
Nelamangala Rd,, Govt School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kitthanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kitthanahalli, Ragavandra Swamy temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kitthanahalli, , Bangalore for Rent
Kitthanahalli, Bengaluru, Kittanahalli Gram Panchayat Office
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kittanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
magadi main rd , Kittanahalli Gram Panchayat Office
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kittanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
magadi main rd , Kittanahalli Gram Panchayat Office
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kitthanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Nelamangala Rd, near Kittanahalli Gram Panchayat Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kitthanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Nelamangala Rd , Kittanahalli Gram Panchayat Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kitthanahalli, , Bangalore for Rent
T J Mobile 7 Sales And Services, T J Mobile 7 Sales And Services
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mallasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Holiday Village Road , K S School of Engineering and Management
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
270 sqft₹59.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties