Shop in Sondekoppa , Bangalore for Rent
Nelamangala Rd, GOVT KANNADA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL SONDEKOPPA ??????? ????? ???????? ???????,
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹1.94 per Sq.Ft.