Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Brunton Road, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
3rd St Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar Police Station
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
3rd St Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar Police Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Castle St,, Near Empire hotel castle street
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Victoria Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Richmond Rd,, NEAR Sacred Heart Church
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Kalena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
Meenakshi Layout, behind Decathlon
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
103 sqft₹97.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
near PES collage,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
near St. Joseph?s College, St. Joseph?s College
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,420 sqft₹3.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
near St. Joseph?s College, St. Joseph?s College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Shanthala Nagar , near Indo Dubai Plaza
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹2,500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Jogupalya, Bangalore for Rent
Jogupalya Rd Halasuru, Lingayana Palya,, Rinku Jewellers
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Rd,, Near Stylotel By Jagadish - Brigade road
₹ 2.27 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bangalore for Rent
Annaswamy Mudaliar Rd, opposite Ulsoor, Halasuru, Rukmani Colony,, R.B.A.N.M's Pre-University College
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Hennagara Gate, Bangalore for Rent
near Sangeetha Gadgets ,Ground Floor, 126/1, Brigade Rd, opposite Brigade Tower,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Halasuru, Bangalore for Rent
Halasuru, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, AVR Swarna Mahal Jewellers
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Infantry Road,, Safina Plaza
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
560 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Victoria Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Yellagondanpalya, near MHK FUNCTION HALL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Halasuru, Bangalore for Rent
Bazaar St, Shri Hanumantaraaya Swami Temple
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Infantry Road, near Safina Plaza
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
ibrahim street road , Safina Plaza
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, in Polka...
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹257.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Halasuru, Bangalore for Rent
Car St, Someshwarpura, Near Moti Mahal Apartments
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹81.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Commercial Street, Bangalore for Rent
Kamaraj Road, MY STYLE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Halasuru , Bangalore for Rent
car st , Near shankar apartment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, Tasker Town, Near Woody's, Woody's
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Bilekahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Sri, Someshwara Temple Rd, Sri Someshwara Swami devalaya
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties