Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Brunton Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Markham Rd, St. Mary Church
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Mg Road, Bangalore for Rent
Silverlake Terrace, Richmond Road, Bangalore 25, Du Parc Trinity
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
bowelane , Near richmond road life style
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Richmond Town, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Rd, , near Brigade Towers
₹ 18,500 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.55 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
425 sqft₹43.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kedia Arcade, Infantary Road, Opposite Safina Plaza
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹73.02 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shivaji Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
Safina Plaza, Main Guard Cross Rd, Tasker Town near , 42, Cubbon Road behind karnataka bank
₹ 5 Lacs +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,800 sqft₹64.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, St Johns Road, Guddi's Frames of Arts and R.B.A.N.M's Pre-University College
₹ 2.15 Lacs +
₹ 10,800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹59.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Office in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, Shivaji Nagar, Oppo to Meraj showroom
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Field Marshal Cariappa Rd, Shanthala Nagar,, Near The Chancery Hotel
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Langford Town, Elgin Apartements
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Richmond Town, Bangalore for Rent
Richmond Rd, Parvathi Plaza
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
835 sqft₹59.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Residency Rd, ITC Gardenia, A Luxury Collection Hotel, Bengaluru
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Tasker Town, , Govt. Hsis Gosha Hospital and Venkataswamy Naidu Park
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mission Road CKC Garden,near Intellispace Software, near IDBI Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sampangi Rama Nagara, Bangalore for Rent
P Kalinga Rao rd, shamarao Compound, Advaith Hyundai Service Center, Mission Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From
Office in Indiranagar , Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Road, 2nd Stage, Domlur, Chung's Pavilion
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kengal Hanumanthaiah Rd, , Foody's
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Frazer Town, Bangalore for Rent
Coles Rd,, Pizza Hut and Nandhini Restaurant
₹ 1.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹58.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Double Rd K.S. Garden, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension, Sudhama Nagar, Sri Jagadguru Udaseen Ashrama
₹ 3 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
KH Road, HDFC Bank K. H Road Branch
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,853 sqft₹67.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
KH Road, Bharat Co - Operative Bank Mumbai Ltd K H Road Branch
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office in Adugodi, Bangalore for Rent
mahalaxmi complex Ayappa Garden Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030 , Bosch Adugodi Multistorey Parking Lot
₹ 1.35 Lacs +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Office in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for Rent
Siddaiah Rd, NGO Colony,, Wilson Garden Police Station
₹ 1.4 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Prestige libra, Lal Bagh Main Rd,, Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Adugodi, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur-Lashkar Road,, Near Adugodi Traffic Police Station
₹ 1.32 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties