Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Viveka Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Langford Town, Elgin Apartements
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office
Venugopalswamy Layout, HDFC Bank
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties