Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Jogupalya Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Mg Road, Bangalore for Rent
Silverlake Terrace, Richmond Road, Bangalore 25, Du Parc Trinity
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Markham Rd, St. Mary Church
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
bowelane , Near richmond road life style
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Indiranagar , Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Road, 2nd Stage, Domlur, Chung's Pavilion
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Richmond Town, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Rd, , near Brigade Towers
₹ 18,500 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.55 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
425 sqft₹43.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, St Johns Road, Guddi's Frames of Arts and R.B.A.N.M's Pre-University College
₹ 2.15 Lacs +
₹ 10,800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹59.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Office in Indiranagar, Bangalore for Rent
Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, New CMH Road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Indiranagar, Bangalore for Rent
Near HAL Second Stag, Near Foursquare Gospel Church
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Field Marshal Cariappa Rd, Shanthala Nagar,, Near The Chancery Hotel
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties