Shop in Neelasandra, Bangalore for Rent
no 4,3rd Cross, 2nd Stage, Austin Town Layout, Austin Town Post Office,
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From