Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Neelasandra, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Neelasandra
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Rd, Shanthala Nagar, St. Patrick's Church
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Standard Chartered Bank MG Road Branch Bangalore
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹56,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,000 sqft₹0.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Koramangala, Bangalore for Rent
80 Feet Rd, 6th Block, Sony World Signal
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
St Marks road, Hard Rock Cafe Bengaluru
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.41 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties