Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chavvenahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Lingapura, Bangalore for Rent
Rajiv nagar near Mughal chicken mutton center, Malur,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,011 sqft₹4.95 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Lingapura, Bangalore for Rent
Lingarajapuram, Rajiv Nagar, Near Cake house
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Lingapura, Bangalore for Rent
Rajiv nagar Malur, Mughal chicken mutton center Malur
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Lingapura Road, Bismillah Briyani Point
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur,, Bangalore for Rent
Kolar Rd, beside NEAR Shree Manjunatha Glass Plywoods And Hardware., Bajaj showroom
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Hoskote, Main Road, , Vishwanath Convention Hall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Malur-Bangarapet Rd, State Bank of India
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Kolar - Malur Rd, Muthoot Finance Gold Loan
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
MBM, complex, CARE FITNESS STUDIO
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Kolar Rd, near Wings Honda, Wings Honda
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kolar Rd, near Wings Honda, Wings Honda
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹81.25 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties