Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Guddanahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
araleri road , Maruthi Extension, , SS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
325 sqft₹18.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Extension, near SS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
325 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Arleri Rd near Sri rangam convention Hall, r Sri rangam convention Hall
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
312 sqft₹51.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Arleri Rd, Sri Rangam Convention Hall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹26.04 per Sq.Ft.
White Garden, Sri Rangam Convention Hall
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Arleri Rd, Sri Rangam Convention Hall
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
437 sqft₹18.31 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
near White Garden Sri Rangam Convention Hall, Arleri Rd
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,525 sqft₹3.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Araleri Rd opposite to Srirangam Convention hall, near white garden park, chitti layout, Maruthi Extension, PVJ Fashion
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Neelkanth Agrahara, Maruthi Extension, , KLE Society's English Medium School
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
Neelkanth Agrahara, Maruthi Extension, KLE Society's English Medium School Malur
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹15.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malur, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, Global Education Modern School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties