Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kammeta, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mokila,, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalle, Sreekaram Restaurant
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Shankarpalle , Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd, , Near HDFC Bank
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mokila, , Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, near Sri Aryabhatta School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Mokila, , Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, near Sri Aryabhatta School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Market Rd near Anthaiah Gravyard, Anthaiah Gravyard
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Vishweswaras kitchen
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
384 sqft₹26.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Ambedkar Nagar, Sri Vivekananda High School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Kondakal - Shankarpally Road,, NANDINI ENTERPRISES
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Main Road, Punjab National Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalle, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Venkataramana Motors, Shankarpalle
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shankarpalli Rd, Citizen Palace
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, A1 Auto Electrical Battery & Investors
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, near AXIS BANK, Axis Bank Branch
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shankarpalle Rd, Axis Bank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
AXIS BANK, gayatrihospitals-shankarpalli
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
shankarpalle rd near rr bawarchi ,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Market Rd nearSri Srinivasa Steel's, Sri Srinivasa Steel's
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,810 sqft₹8.54 per Sq.Ft.
Shankarpalle Rd, J.M.D Shopping Mall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Fathepur, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli near Sri Rama Fertilizers, Shankarpalli
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹56.82 per Sq.Ft.
Shankarpalle Rd, Patanjali arogya kendra
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Vishweswaras kitchen
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹26.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
F45J+QQC Shankarpalle, near Vasavi College, Vasavi College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Edulanagulapally 2bhk Dignity Housing, Hyderabad for Rent
main entry road , 2BHK Housing society, Edulanagulapally
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Rangareddy, Hyderabad for Rent
moinbad to peddamanagalaram road, hanuman temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties