Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Kammeta, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalle rd , Gayatri Hospital Shankarpalli
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹25.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli , Roman Island Shankarpally | Mens clothing | Shirts | Jeans | Formals
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Moinabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Moinabad, , Loyola High School LTPS Moinabad
₹ 2.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹82.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nandigama, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Near gatik Collage
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹10.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
KVR PRIDE C7XJ+MW8 Osman Nagar, KVR Rd, Osmania University
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹66 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
ESHWAR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES Osman Nagar, Eshwar Medical & General Stores
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gopanpalle, Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
Gopanpalle, , Nallagandla, , Sree Eadamma temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,670 sqft₹52.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
nandigama isnapur road, Reliance Sunshine
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Narsingi, Hyderabad for Rent
kokapet , RADHA SPACES
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kokapet , Hyderabad for Rent
Narsingi, Sloka The Global School kokapet
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
TNGO's Colony Phase 2 near Peddamma Thalli Temple, TNGO's Colony Phase 2
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,143 sqft₹13.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gachibowli, , Hyderabad for Rent
Gold Crest School Road, TNGOS Colony,, Dhanalaxmi Enterprises
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
TNGO's Colony Phase 2,, DELHI WORLD SCHOOL
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
kardanur, msn laboratories
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Estate, Agarwal Rubber Limited
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,000 sqft₹34.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Patancheru Industrial Area, Hyderabad for Rent
Bandlaguda Road, near vellgen
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Narsingi, Hyderabad for Rent
Market, Lane Road, Jama Masjid
₹ 7.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹38.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹43.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Narsingi, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Ram Nagar Colony,, Aaron Hospital 24 Hrs
₹ 7.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹43.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹288.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
gangaram , Hotel Kaveri Restaurant
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
NCB Enclave haris nest near WESTEND SERENA Apartments, hari's nest
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
F8VF+GH7, Manjeera Rd, Indira Nagar, Chanda Nagar, , Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,268 sqft₹48.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
masjid banda , ambekar circle
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
HUDA Colony, near , MedPlus
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Khajaguda, , Hyderabad for Rent
Narsing Nanakramguda Service Rd, , Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gachibowli
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹64.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Neknampur, Hyderabad for Rent
Alkapur Townshi, Ashray Vintage Homes - Service apartments - Homestay
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.28 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹139.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
or
and we will send an email with matching properties