Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Yelwarthy Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Yelwarthy
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
near shankarpalle busstop beside new bridge , Shankarpalle
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹84.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Vishweswaras kitchen
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
384 sqft₹26.04 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd, near Balaji Electronics
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Ambedkar Nagar, Sri Vivekananda High School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
chevella road,Shankaraplle, Tripura Resort
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹1.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalle rd , Gayatri Hospital Shankarpalli
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹25.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Market Rd near Anthaiah Gravyard, Anthaiah Gravyard
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Street No. 8,, Anthaiah Gravyard
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,401 sqft₹44.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shankerpally, Hyderabad for Rent
guduru near Aditya Enclave Shankarpally, Aditya Enclave Shankarpally
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Shankarpalle,, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd, near Balaji Electronics
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli , Roman Island Shankarpally | Mens clothing | Shirts | Jeans | Formals
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 40,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalle, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Venkataramana Motors, Shankarpalle
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Main Road, Punjab National Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shankarpalli Rd, Citizen Palace
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, Citizen Palace
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, A1 Auto Electrical Battery & Investors
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Vattinagulapally, Shankarpally Registration Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹19.05 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli Rd, near AXIS BANK, Axis Bank Branch
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
shankarpalle rd near rr bawarchi ,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shankarpalle Rd, Axis Bank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Shankarpalli , Hyderabad for Rent
Sm colony, near SM Function Hall Shankarpalli
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties