Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 16, Gurgaon | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 16
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 14, , Gurgaon for Rent
Main Market,, near KFC
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹1,200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18Showroom
Sector Road, Sector Road
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹105.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Huda Market, DLF Colony, KFC
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹1,250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Old DLF Colony, near Thalairaj Biryani
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹75.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Kalyani Hospital
₹ 14 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,800 sqft₹109.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Shop No. 3-4, Guru Nanak Complex, opposite DAV School Road, near Atul Kataria Chowk, Sukhrali Enclave, Sector 17, Gurugram, Haryana 122007, Dev Motors
₹ 6.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
AFS Campus, Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
101, Old Delhi Gurugram Rd, Punjab National Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd,, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹740.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Gurugram Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹95,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹67.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sukhrali, Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
MG Road , Near Iffco Chowk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector-12 , Gurgaon for Rent
Anamika Enclave, , Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Gurgaon Sector 12
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Mehrauli Rd, , Dev Cinema Complex 1
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 15, Gurgaon for Rent
maine jharkar road Sector 15 Part 1, Park View Apartments
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,650 sqft₹150.94 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties