Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 24, Gurgaon | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 24
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 25, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 2, Near BSNL
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 26, Delhi for Rent
OLD MB ROAD LADO SARAI. Sikanderpur,, Shiv Mandir
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 19, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar , near Vidal Health Insurance TPA
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Micromax Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Gurgaon Citizens Council, Gurgaon for Rent
Jind haryana, Jind HAryana
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹416.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 19, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar , Arihant Creations Private Limited
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,900 sqft₹57.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Micromax Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 19, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar, , near Arihant Creations Private Limited
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹152.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Micromax Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,, Pantaloons MGF Metropolis Mall
₹ 1.26 Lacs +
₹ 36,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,380 sqft₹91.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Mgf Metropolitan Mall, Gurgaon for Rent
MG Road , Near Heritage City
₹ 3.4 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
830 sqft₹409.64 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Gurugram, Delhi for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, MGF Metropolitan Mall
₹ 3.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
830 sqft₹409.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon for Rent
Phase 1, near ASN Global Communications Pvt. Lt
₹ 1.57 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 18, Gurgaon for Rent
Maruti Udyog, Government school
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 20, Delhi for Rent
Old Delhi Road , Sital Medical Store
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 18, Gurgaon for Rent
Maruti Udyog, Near Maruti Suzuki India Limited
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 18, Gurgaon for Rent
Maruti Udyog, Near Maruti Suzuki India Limited
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 18, Gurgaon for Rent
Maruti Udyog, Sector 18, near Maruti Suzuki India Limited
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties