Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 76, Gurgaon | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 76
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for Rent
84 MetroStreet, Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹54.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for Rent
m3m Market 84, Near SVH metro Dwarka express way
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 84 , Gurgaon for Rent
M3M SCO 84 MARKET, M3M
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹48.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 83, Gurgaon for Rent
VSR AVENUE 83, VLPL AVENUE 83
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹113.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for Rent
Sikanderpur Sector 85 Rd, Delhi Public School, Sector 84
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹68.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 84, , Gurgaon for Rent
Hayatpur, Fabindia, Elan Miracle Mall
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹52.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for Rent
Elan Miracle, Elan Miracle
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
921 sqft₹108.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for Rent
unit no- LG 17, Dwarka expressway, Elan Miracle
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
828 sqft₹120.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties