Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 91, Gurgaon | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 91
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
AMB Selfie Street, near Mewka Anganwadi
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹117.65 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Amb Selfie Street, Gurgaon for Rent
AMB Selfie Street, AMB Selfie Street
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹82.35 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
Spaze Tristaar, Spaze Tristaar
₹ 2.75 Lacs +
₹ 30,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
AMB Selfie Street, DLF Garden City, Situated along a 60-meter wide road
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 90, Gurgaon for Rent
sapphire 90, sapphire 90
₹ 1.9 Lacs +
₹ 12,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
881 sqft₹215.66 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Showroom in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhangrola, Life care pharmacy
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 93, Gurgaon for Rent
Padudi Road, Yaduvanshi Shiksha Niketan Sector- 92
₹ 10,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 93, Gurgaon for Rent
dlf gardencity enclave rd , Yaduvanshi Shiksha Niketan Sector- 92
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Sector 86, Gurgaon for Rent
Badha, Shiv Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
354 sqft₹98.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 90, Gurgaon for Rent
MRG World- The Ultimus, MRG World- The Ultimus Sector 90 Gurgaon
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur Rd, Om medicos
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
or
and we will send an email with matching properties