Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Anna Nagar West
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Anna Nagar West, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Anna Nagar West
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Shanthi Colony, Chennai for Rent
5th Street, Behind Dindigul Talappakatti
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai for Rent
Hygge Coworx, Near SBOA School
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
5th street, Shankar IAS Academy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹1.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Church Street, C.S.I Emmanuel Church
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹7.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Arumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Amaravathi Nagar,, Prime Indian Hospital
₹ 2.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Arda Conference, Chennai for Rent
amaravathi nagar , near prime indian hospital
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 15,002Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,142 sqft₹93.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.8 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Nerkundram, Chennai for Rent
assuredway, bosch washing machine showroom next building
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹15.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Near Shanthi Colony,
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
2nd Avenue, B Block, Anna Nagar East Metro Station, Agarwal Eye Hospital
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
1050, 18th Main Rd, Aishwarya Colony, I Block, Anna Nagar, Bata showroom, 18th main road.
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar , Chennai for Rent
Kavitha Street, saravana store furniture
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Mogappair, Chennai for Rent
Near velammal school, Opp Bharath Petrol Bunk, beside EB offi
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Tiruchirapalli Bus Location, Chennai for Rent
thillainagar , Megastar theater
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹1.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mogappair , Chennai for Rent
Vellalar St OPP ARWIN GARDENS, Arulmigu Santhana Srinivasa Perumal Temple
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,588 sqft₹9.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Co-Working space in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
W Block,, Anna Nagar Roundtana
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹10.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties