Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Bharath Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Bharath Nagar, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Bharath Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Muddinapalya Road, Muddinapalya Road
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Experts Groups, Bangalore for Rent
NAGARBHAVI RING ROAd, kanva daiognastic
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, KLE Degree College, Nagarbhavi
₹ 24,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹6.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, TWIN BEE SPORTS ARENA
₹ 4 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Anjananagar, Bangalore for Rent
East west College Main Road Anjananagar, Near East West College Anjananagar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
670 sqft₹14.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishwesharaiah layout,, KINGS CLUB
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹5.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Tunganagara, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd,, Vidya Samrat International School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
9th cross,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shushruti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Veerabhadreshwarnagar, Bairava wood works and cnc wood carving
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Byadarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kempegowdanagar,, GARUDA MARUTI SUZUKI
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Nayanda Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Vijay nagar stage 2 , Shee maha Kalikabha temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ullal, Bangalore for Rent
ullal main road, chaitanya pu college
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹7.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward,, Shobha Hospital
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chandra Layout, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross Road, 2nd Cross Road
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Road, JJ Paradise
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore University Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, , Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Nayanda Halli, Bangalore for Rent
, 6th Main Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Chandra Layout, Indira Canteen Ward 131 Nayandahalli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
MRCR Layout, MC Layout, Vijayanagar, Vijayanagara Post Office
₹ 9.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹97.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹162.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar , Bangalore for Rent
AAYAKTHI GROUP Study Hub & Co-workspace, Attiguppe metro station
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹1.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Saraswathi Nagar Main Rd, Near Maruthi Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, KHB Colony, Basaveshwar Nagar,, Ananda Co-operative Bank Ltd
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
17th Cross Rd ,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹350.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
Co-Working space in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
No.45, 2nd Cross, Bhimajyothi LIC Colony, Pizza Hut
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in F.f. Colony, Bangalore for Rent
Freedom Fighters Colony, Kadamba Bar & Restaurant
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Laggere, Bangalore for Rent
Employees State Insurance Dispensary, main rd laggere
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties