Co-Working space in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
house of annadatha arush, House of ANNADATHA ARUSH
₹ 41,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,414 sqft₹16.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From