Co-Working space in Kachiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Kachiguda Station Rd, , SLJ Banglore Iyenger Bakery and Bjp office
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹22.92 per Sq.Ft.