Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in hyderabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Pragathi Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Pragathi Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Dream Step Academy |the Best Barista Academy In Hyderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
mahadevpuram colony, Vinayaka temple
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
main road, AJL Pest Control Services
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Nizampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Nizampet Road, PE cine square
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Nizampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Nulife Apartments, Sri Sri Holistic®? Hospitals
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
sun shine dental cate,plot 288/A,allywyn colony, community hall
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in 22-160/a/1, Plot No.76, Madhavi Nagar, 2-22-154/7/1, Usha Mullapudi Rd, Madhavi Nagar Kukatpally, Jaya Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India, Hyderabad for Rent
22-160/A/1, Madhavi Nagar Society, Vijaya Diagnostic Center
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹1.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Prakasham Panthulu Nagar,, Ramky One Marvel - 3 BHK Apartments/flats
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Jagathgirigutta, Hyderabad for Rent
4-34-167 venkateshwara nagar jagadgirigutta, Indira Gandhi statue near last bus stop
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally,, Hyderabad for Rent
Vijaya Nagar Colony, Opp patelkunta park, Near scoops ice cream
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase I, , Malabar Gold and Diamonds
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kphb Phase 1, Hyderabad for Rent
Road no 1, Opp. Hotel Sitara grand
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony,, Tapasya Junior & Degree College,
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
alluritraid cantar, J.C Brother's family Shopping Mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, near Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad ,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,356 sqft₹110.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar, Near Nandini Financial Services GST Consultant, Income Tax Consultant
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 2, near Dhanalakshmi Centre,, Bank Of Baroda KPHB colony branch
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekanandanagar Main Rd, near Abhi Tiffin's & Meals
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Kukatpally-Nizampet, Vivekananda Nagar
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Housing Board Colony,, LuLu Mall Hyderabad
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Manjeera Trinity Corporate, Hyderabad for Rent
Manjeera trinity corporate,
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
KPHB, JNTU Hitech City Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹0.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Jntu to hitech city road, Beside lulu mall
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
Manjeera Trinity Corporate, Manjeera Mall
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹1.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
JNTU Rd, Manjeera Mall
₹ 2.75 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,160 sqft₹87.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Segment Spaces, Manjeera Trinity Coorprate, Beside Lulu mall
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties