Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Karmanghat, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Karmanghat
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Greenpark Nagar Colony, Landmark Mahindra Champapet
₹ 2.04 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Champapet, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Sri Padmavathi Medical & General Store, Sri Padmavathi Medical & General Store
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Chandrapuri Colony, , BVK Multiplex Vijayalakshmi Cinemas
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Hematology & BMT department Inner Ring Rd Suryodaya Colony, Sarvodaya Colony, Central Bank Colony, L. B. Nagar, Kamineni Hospitals - LB Nagar Emergency Room
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties