Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Kattedan, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Kattedan
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Vattepally, Hyderabad for Rent
New Akbar Colony , Masjid-e-Saleh Bin Zainal
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
indira nagar colony near sy function hall,
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chintalmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Wadi-E-Mahmood, Masjid E Ilahi
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Royal Colony, D Mart Upperpally
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pista House - Bakery - Restaurant - Mandi - Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
attapur, near pista house
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Mangalam Marble , Hyderabad for Rent
Rambagh Colony, Ward 61 Attapur, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation South Zone, Hyderabad, Rajendranagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana, 500030, India, beside mangalam marbles
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹104.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Venkatapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Srisailam Hwy, Mohsin Colony, Baba Nagar, , near Hotel Highway
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shiva Ganga Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
chatrinaka, Nandini water plant
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Karachi Bakery Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
H.No. 4-3-148/1, Pillar No. 122 Behind Karachi Bakery, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, unlimited fashion hub Attapur
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
pillar no.106, Hashmi Convention Hall
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹746.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad for Rent
adarshnagar , zepto godown
₹ 11,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹17.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda Jagir,, Hyderabad for Rent
HP Petrol Bunk,, Pantaloons (Bandlaguda, Hyderabad
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad for Rent
POST-SUNCITYSTO, ENR Complex, MAINROAD, beside MORE SUPER MARKET, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Rajendranagar mandal, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, State Bank of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Mehdipatnam Ring Rd, , Union Bank Of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
DBS Bank - Mehdipatnam Branch, DBS Bank - Mehdipatnam Branch
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Begum Bazar, Afzal Gunj, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad, Telangana, India, ghode ki khabar agapura
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
15-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
7C3X+MR5, Shamshabad, Mamidpally, Telangana 500005, GMR Airport City
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,933 sqft₹25.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Dattadari Colony, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
murad nagar near ROYAL SEE HOTAL,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kishan Gunj, Hyderabad for Rent
Siddiamber Bazar Rd,, Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Limited
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
345 sqft₹72.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in New Santoshnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Maruthi Nagar, CANARA BANK - HYDERABAD KANCHANBAGH, Canara Bank Kanchan Bagh Branch
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Nanal Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Khader Bagh Rd, near Premier Hospital,
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in , Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
, Santosh Nagar mn rd , near Pista House Santosh Nagar
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Jam Bagh, Hyderabad for Rent
Maharani Jhansi Rd, Putlibowli, , Masjid E Sang (Patthar Ki Masjid)
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Koti, Hyderabad for Rent
Turrebaz Khan Rd, Osmania Medical College
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
680 sqft₹51.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Toli Chowki, Hyderabad for Rent
Surya Nagar,, Abhinandan Bajaj
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties