Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in hyderabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Laxma Reddy Palem Colony
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Laxma Reddy Palem Colony, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Laxma Reddy Palem Colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Vijayawada Highway, Samson Colony, Hyderabad, , Word And Deed High School
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹9.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Maseed Gadda, Hyderabad for Rent
Injapur - Thorrur near MASJID-E-MOHAMMEDIA TORRUR HYD, Injapur - Thorrur
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties