Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Linganahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Linganahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Attur Layout, Bangalore for Rent
#49, Akshaya Nagar Attur layout Yelahank, Indian oil petrol pump, Attur layout Yel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
house of annadatha arush, House of ANNADATHA ARUSH
₹ 41,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,414 sqft₹16.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Doddabettahalli, Bangalore for Rent
sln enclave, ambhabhavani temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Balaji Layout,, Advance Technologies
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in 283, 283, 15th A Cross Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkabommasandra cross, near bharat cycles opp, uma heights 2nd
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹23,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹3.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
balaji layout, Advance Technologies
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ramanagara, Bangalore for Rent
vadarahalli, SLV Traders
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Road, 6th Cross Road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalathur Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Gangammagudi Cir Church Road , near Gangammagudi Service Station - Car Wash
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
744 sqft₹53.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Jakkur Plantation Road, Bangalore for Rent
Galaxy Enclave Jakkur bus stop, Jakkur plantation Road
₹ 1.8 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
On Airport Road, Mutooth Building
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bagalakunte, Bangalore for Rent
STONE MEADOW ESTATE SHOOTING BUNGLOW ROAD, NEAR, HIGH-TENTION ROAD, near BRAHMANA SANGHA, DEFENCE COLONY, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, near PRANAVA KUTEERA
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
near Shri Nele Maheshwaramma Temple, Nela Maheswarama Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kodigehalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kodigehalli/Sahakarnagar, Brigade Magnum
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for Rent
SV Complex, SM Rd near ICICI Bank-Jalahalli West , near ICICI Bank-Jalahalli West
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
11 MAIN ROAD CQAL LAYOUT, Vivriti School
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹28.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Indu Sri Nilayam, Shanbough Narayanappa Layout, Balaji Layout, Amco Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Brahmalingeshwara Cyber Centre, Sri Brahmalingeshwara Cyber Centre
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sanjeevini Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kodigehalli Main Road, Kodigehalli Main Road
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹2.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, The Southern Gas Limited
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Mangalore Highway,2nd Main Road,, Mangalore Highway,2nd Main Road near Sri Mahadeshwara Stores
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Peenya Industry
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross, Near Purple Garden Apartment
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent
MSR Main Road,, sanjeevini medicals
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Thanisandra, Near Sobha Moonstone - Apartment Building, Sobha Moonstone
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Peenya 1st Stage, Bangalore for Rent
NTTF Circle, Opposite Prerana Motors
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,550 sqft₹26.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
or
and we will send an email with matching properties