Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Linganahalli Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Linganahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Muthukadahalli, Bangalore for Rent
YELAHANKA RTO, BCM HOSTEL Muthugadahalli
₹ 18,750
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,700 sqft₹1.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Madappanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Madappanahalli, Opposite to veterinary hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shivakote , Bangalore for Rent
Mudugirihalli bus stop, Mudugirihalli bus stop
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,772 sqft₹7.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in 4ggm+v2w, Bengaluru, Lingarajapura, Karnataka 560119, India, Bangalore for Rent
Main Road, Mavalipura, Aadya Farms
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Singanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
yadyurappa nagar, Yelahanka RTO Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
Survey no 111 Singanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Yelahanka RTO Office
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hesarghatta Road, Bangalore for Rent
Mavallipura road , SRI KENCHAMBA CERAMICS GODOWN via Mavallipura
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mavallipura, Bangalore for Rent
Chikka Bylakere, near Hanuman Temple, Dodda Byalakere, Hanuman Temple, Dodda Byalakere
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹7.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
, Singanayakanahalli, Doddaballapura Main Rd, , Vishwa Vidyapeeth Vikramashila
₹ 19,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bylakere, Bangalore for Rent
DoddaByalkere via to, Hesarghatta Main Rd,Ms palya,, U turn paradise
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
crpf ground, Prestige Woodside Yelahanka
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent
Khasagattapura Rd, Dhruv HP Gas Godown
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hurulichikanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Janani Enclave Phase Hurulichikanahalli rd, Hurulichikkanahalli Grama Panchayath Karyalaya
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹4.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/30
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hurulichikkanahalli Grama Panchayath Karyalaya, Bangalore for Rent
166, Janani layout 1st Stage, Hesaraghatta Main Road
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, NADAKACHERI
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Guni Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
industrial estate , Guni Agrahara Main Road
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹19.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sri Sai Enclave Layout, Bangalore for Rent
1st A Main Road,
₹ 40,460
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,046 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
nagesh, harohalli
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
Near dx max aprtment , DS Max
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tarbanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Silvapura Rd, , SRS Oil Mill
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
Santhosh Nagar, near Akshaya Nursing Home, Akshaya Nursing Home
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Singapura, Bangalore for Rent
Lakshmipura Main Rd,, Smartschool Junior Abbigere, Banglore
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,160 sqft₹23.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tarbanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Main Rd, Arkeshwara convention hall
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tarbanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd, near Sujatha Fuel Station Nayara Energy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
kanshiramnagar, near anjaneya temple kanshiramnagar
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties