Co-Working space in Madhavaram, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvalluvar St, , Saravana Bhava Kids Swimming School
₹ 31,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹42.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From