Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Moti Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Yousufguda, Hyderabad for Rent
1543 oillar no Krishna Nagar Main Rd., near Pochamma Temple, Pochamma Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,001
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Yousufguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Yousufguda PSLVK Associates, Back lane to Amravati high school
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
cbi colony, Madhapur Metro Station
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹0.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Madhapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 36, Aditya Enclave,, Madhapur Metro Station
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹12.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 36 Jawahar Colony,, Kathiawar Stores Jubilee Hills
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,280 sqft₹76.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Jublii Hills Road No 36, Hyderabad for Rent
madhapur metro station , Road Number 36, Nandagiri Hills, Ward 95 Jubil
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹0.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
2.0 km from Jubilee Hills Check Post
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties