Co-Working space in Mullur, Bangalore for Rent
Road, opp. wipro sez, Ambedkar Nagar,, ABHEE NAKSHATRA - Apartments in Sarjapur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.