Industrial Shed in Kodathi Gate, Bangalore for Rent
Pawan Mens Park, Pawan Mens Park Wipro sajapura , Pawan Mens Park near Wipro Kodathi gate Sarjapura
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,500 sqft₹47.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From