Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in hyderabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Muthawalliguda
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Muthawalliguda, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Muthawalliguda
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Medipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar, near Old Hanuman Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
anand nagar, rd -4, Meenakshi Boutique
₹ 1.49 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.96 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,130 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Vijayawada Highway, Samson Colony, Hyderabad, , Word And Deed High School
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹9.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
Road Number 3, Nagole Rd, , PBR ConventionHall
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 30,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
S J Vaidya North Lalitha Nagar Colony, Near Abhaya Old Age Home
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
Ring Road,Venkateswara Colony, Pai International Electronics Limited
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rampally, Hyderabad for Rent
Rampally Village Nagaram, , GODAVARI RUCHULU
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Charlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
novodhya industrial phase 5 , SEW HDPE PIPES
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in L B Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
JUDGES COLONY , Chatrapathi Shivaji Childrens Park, Vijay Sri Colony, Mansoorabad
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rampally, Hyderabad for Rent
Ghatkesar, Keesara, Near Sri Chaithanya THE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Mallapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Manikchand Rd,, near SRI TIRUMALA MILLENNIUM PHASE 1
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
Beerappagadda, Mahankali Temple Rd
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mallapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Surya Nagar, near Gulmohar Gardens by Modi Builders
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
Survey Colony, Industrial Development Area, Uppal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, Awfis DSL Abacus IT Park DSL Abacus IT Park Survey Colony, Industrial Development Area
₹ 1.15 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,059 sqft₹108.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
DSL Abacus IT Park Survey Colony, Industrial Development Area,, dsl virtue mall
₹ 5,200
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,600
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,497 sqft₹2.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.6 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad for Rent
above Saravana shopping mall, Vanasthalipuram,, Sushma Theatre Vanasthalipuram
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹46,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹109.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Vanasthalipuramnext, D Mart
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
Mohan Nagar Colony, next Sanjeevani Hospital
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Maseed Gadda, Hyderabad for Rent
Injapur - Thorrur near MASJID-E-MOHAMMEDIA TORRUR HYD, Injapur - Thorrur
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Hematology & BMT department Inner Ring Rd Suryodaya Colony, Sarvodaya Colony, Central Bank Colony, L. B. Nagar, Kamineni Hospitals - LB Nagar Emergency Room
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase III, IOCL, , near State Bank of India
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in Habsiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Captain Veera Raja Reddy Marg , Gowtham Model School
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Emr Complex, Hyderabad for Rent
Nacharam Mallapur Main Road, Opp: Value Zone Hypermarket
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Chandrapuri Colony, , BVK Multiplex Vijayalakshmi Cinemas
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Habsiguda , Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Enclave, plot no.26, Nagendra Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
0.4 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties