Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sorahunise, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Sorahunise
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Xq28+5q2, Vsr Layout Rd, Sorahunase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India, Bangalore for Rent
VSR LAYOUT, Nearby petboro pet resort and kennels
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Varthur, Bangalore for Rent
Varthur Road, Near Varthur Police Station
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
Ramagondanahalli Government School, Ramagondanahalli Government School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
brookfiled, EPIP Zone, Brookefield
₹ 70 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
Whitefield Main Road, golds gym
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Pattandur Agrahara Metro Station, Bangalore for Rent
Pattandur Agrahara, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, ITPL
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Panathur, Bangalore for Rent
shop no 204, block c kelvadi complex,,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹32.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chinnapanna Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Swamy Tower, Ground floor or Basement , Outer Ring Road, R.J.Gardens, Anand Nagar, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Ezone Club
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Subbaiah Reddy Colony, Chandra Layout, M,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,347 sqft₹42.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout -, ISKCON whitefield
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹52.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Marathahalli Bridge, Bangalore for Rent
near kathi street, Marathahalli Bridge
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
iptl main road ahead of hoodi signal , above axis bank hoodi
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi Circle, Bangalore for Rent
Adrente Office One, Near Hoodi Bus depot
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹1.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
nest to hoodi bus stop, nest to hoodi bus stop
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹0.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Ardente Office One, Bangalore for Rent
Hoodi
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹1.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
hoodi junction,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,540 sqft₹1.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahadevapura, Bangalore for Rent
HOODI, HOODI
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 600Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹4.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
Hoodi Main Road, ARDENTE OFFICE ONE
₹ 4.2 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
ITPL Main Road, Behind Hoodi Bus Stand Hoodi Sports Club
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
hoodi metro station , hoodi metro station
₹ 61.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.85 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,540 sqft₹4,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Mullur, Bangalore for Rent
Road, opp. wipro sez, Ambedkar Nagar,, ABHEE NAKSHATRA - Apartments in Sarjapur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kadugodi, Bangalore for Rent
Seegehalli Rd, Seegehalli,, Seegehalli - Kannamangala Rd, Vastu Bhoomi, Krishnarajapuram, Karnataka 560115
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/49
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
PSR APARTMENT, Carmelaram Road, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Dodda Kannali, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, PRS Apartment
₹ 50,001
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹2.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
beside Dommasandra Circle, Sarjapura Main road
₹ 55,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹95.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahadevapura, Bangalore for Rent
ITPL Main Rd,, Phoenix Marketcity
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
or
and we will send an email with matching properties