Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Upperpally, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Upperpally
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Pista House - Bakery - Restaurant - Mandi - Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
attapur, near pista house
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Mangalam Marble , Hyderabad for Rent
Rambagh Colony, Ward 61 Attapur, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation South Zone, Hyderabad, Rajendranagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana, 500030, India, beside mangalam marbles
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹104.65 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Royal Colony, D Mart Upperpally
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Karachi Bakery Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
H.No. 4-3-148/1, Pillar No. 122 Behind Karachi Bakery, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, unlimited fashion hub Attapur
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad for Rent
adarshnagar , zepto godown
₹ 11,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹17.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Mehdipatnam Ring Rd, , Union Bank Of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
DBS Bank - Mehdipatnam Branch, DBS Bank - Mehdipatnam Branch
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda Jagir,, Hyderabad for Rent
HP Petrol Bunk,, Pantaloons (Bandlaguda, Hyderabad
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad for Rent
POST-SUNCITYSTO, ENR Complex, MAINROAD, beside MORE SUPER MARKET, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Rajendranagar mandal, Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, State Bank of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties