Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Himayatnagar, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Himayatnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Shanti TVS Showroom, 3-5-909, Opp:, Himayat Nagar Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, New Chaitanya Junior College
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad for Rent
Palace Colony Rd, Chung hua restaurant
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad for Rent
Palace Colony Rd, Chung Hua Restaurant
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in King Koti, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderguda King Koti Rd, District Hospital, King Koti
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,480 sqft₹2.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chikatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
RTC Cross Road, Chikkadpally, Sri Raja Rajeshwari Temple,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chikadapally, Hyderabad for Rent
Chikkadpally, New Nallakunta, Chikadapally Community Hall
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,625 sqft₹14.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties