Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Hmt township, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
ranga Reddy Nagar, Biradar Fitness
₹ 37,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,996
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,900 sqft₹7.65 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Housing Board Rd, beside Vivekananda Nagar, Chenna Reddy Nagar, Ranga Reddy Nagar, Kukatpally Hyderabad, ,
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
IDPL to Jagathgirigutta Route, Cambridge Junior College
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹62.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, ICICI Bank Quthbullapur
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,730 sqft₹73.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Balnagar , Hyderabad for Rent
gandhi nagar road , near , Hetero labs limited unit 2 Formulation R&D
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Shapur Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, State Bank of India JEEDIMETLA IND AREA (HYD)
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chinthal, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board and Current Office suchitra
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Subhash Nagar,, Komala Garments
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹32.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Subhash Nagar, MARUTHI PAPER PRODUCTS, MARUTHI PAPER PRODUCTS
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Andra ln, Hot and spicy hotel
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Pipe Line Road, LITTLE STAR HIGH SCHOOL
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹20.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
chintl bala reddy nagar near surender reddy garders ,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹12.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Chinthal, near EPICK FACTORY
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹21.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Suchitra, Srujana Hospitals
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹15.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Ram Reddy Nagar,, PROMAGEN BIOTECH
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Neptune Synthetics New, Hyderabad for Rent
Prashanthi nagar, rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near andra jyothi
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak Road, Medak Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Mythri Nagar Road, shakthipuram, 5-5-35 282, plot no.28 - 500072, Hitech Hydraulics
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Fcjh Gwg, Prashanth Nagar, Mythri Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India, Hyderabad for Rent
SS COMPLEX , Near Khaitar House
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Star Power Controls, Hyderabad for Rent
star , vasi reddy sweets lane
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,440 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
PLOT 47, Near Haryana Weigh Bridge
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Estate, Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar
₹ 2.31 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.86 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,600 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Subash Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla, near Hanuman Mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,806 sqft₹14.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Eenadu Colony, Near Little Ville A premium PreSchool,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
IDA Kukatpally, Dhriti Tower
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties